Whiteford SHI Day2Sun 08/09/2019 16:47
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Brown (32)7.2 km 170 m23 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Jim BaileyBOKM1645:12
2Adam PotterBOKM2146:10
3Charlie AdamsSYOM5551:41
4Michael HallettBOKM2151:44
5Alistair LandelsODM5052:37
6Yasha ChechikSLOWM2154:42
7Phil MurrayBOKM5557:54
8Owain JonesBOKM351:00:23
9James ClemenceSWOCM551:00:30
10Sonny WesselsArgusM211:02:23
11Scott BaileyBOKM451:03:05
12Ian JonesERYRIM501:03:31
13Chris LewisSBOCM451:03:46
14Lawrence JonesNGOCM211:04:21
15Christopher KelseyBOKM601:04:26
16Mark StodgellWCHM451:04:56
17Peter SubaWSXM451:05:51
18Ian JonesNGOCM501:06:31
19Jolyon MedlockWSXM451:07:02
20Anne StraubeODW401:08:04
21Dan Findlay-RobinsonWCHM351:11:23
22John MatherLOGM451:13:16
23Christian SaxtoftBOKM551:15:16
24Jeff PakesQOM451:15:25
25Anders JohanssonNGOCM451:18:07
26Anthony Covey-CrumpSLOWM451:21:10
27Rob HickWSXM551:21:50
28Kate O'SullivanMWOCW551:30:46
29Peter LakeSBOCM451:38:31
30Scott JohnsonNGOCM401:49:20
 
Clive HallettBOKM55dns
Barry JonesSOM50dns
 
 
 
Blue (40)5.7 km 140 m18 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Richard BarrettBAOCM4548:00
2William ArnoldSBOCM1849:40
3Ian DitchfieldMVM6049:57
4Stephen QuintonSBOCM5551:34
5Steve JonesSBOCM6056:54
6David HarperDEVONM6557:48
7Mark CollinsDFOKM5557:52
8Alison SimmonsBOKW6058:28
9John SimmonsBOKM6559:11
10Kerina LakeSBOCW4059:21
11Jackie HallettBOKW6059:58
12Adrian MoirSWOCM551:01:20
13Bruce BryantODM601:01:45
14Joe ParkinsonNGOCM551:02:14
15Chris ArnoldSBOCM501:02:29
16David MaySLOWM701:02:41
17William LakeSBOCM141:02:59
18Alan HoneyBOKM551:03:54
19Andy SykesDVOM501:04:28
20Adam BushnellWCHM211:05:42
21David PalmerBOKM701:06:08
22Nick DennisBOKM551:07:29
23Jim WoodERYRIM551:08:11
23Andy JonesSLOWM601:08:11
25Daniel RothODM451:08:30
26David MitchellSBOCM601:08:46
27David SaundersHHM601:09:11
28Juliette SoulardODW451:15:40
29Vanessa LawsonNGOCW451:16:25
30Peter FosterBOKM601:17:17
31Diane LeakeySLOWW601:18:54
32Roger MaherSOM801:22:42
33Rachel DennisBOKW501:24:57
34Allan DarwellBOKM651:27:45
35Helen KelseyBOKW601:32:32
 
Tereza Maria RushBOKW40dns
Niall ReynoldsSBOCM55dns
Ben MatherLOGM16dns
Christine FarrSWOCW40dns
Duncan InnesSWOCM55dns
 
 
 
Green (48)4.5 km 110 m17 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Margaret ReynoldsSBOCW5544:34
2Alan LeakeySLOWM6545:28
3Reuben LawsonNGOCM1447:32
4Lyra MedlockWSXW1248:53
5Ray CollinsWCHM6050:50
6Annemieke SilkSWOCW5053:40
7Jill ManningSWOCW7054:41
8Freddie LakeSBOCM1455:17
9John RobinsonWCHM6556:27
10Gill LockSBOCW551:00:19
11Jo FosterBOKW601:01:52
12Fiona SellarDVOW601:02:34
13David PotterBOKM551:02:52
14Peter RibbansSWOCM601:04:02
15Claire BushnellWCHW551:04:52
16Alison SaundersHHW601:04:55
17John MillsSWOCM651:05:12
18Karen JonesSLOWW551:06:05
19Liz PhillipsODW551:06:28
20Eunice CarterMWOCW551:07:13
21Ted McDonaldBOKM751:07:36
22Margaret JonesNGOCW501:08:10
23Philip JenkinsSBOCM501:08:12
24Barry HoughtonHOCM701:09:14
25Sarah JenkinsSBOCW551:11:15
26Julie AstinWSXW651:12:28
27Howard ThomasBOKM701:12:51
28Rick RobertsHOCM651:13:05
29Carolyn DentBOKW551:13:37
30Caroline PotterBOKW551:13:50
31Diana McClureSBOCW651:14:22
32Mike DobbsSBOCM701:18:16
33Iris EggelsArgusW211:19:01
34Michelle WardNGOCW451:20:05
35Rebecca MedlockWSXW451:21:26
36Julie CollinsDFOKW551:23:43
37Amy CurtisBOKW451:25:24
38Anne MaySWOCW701:30:17
39Clare FletcherBOKW751:32:00
40Christine CollinsWCHW551:37:05
41Sheila MiklausicNGOCW701:39:58
42Ruth RhodesSOW751:40:05
43Patrick MaherSOM801:54:04
44Susanne AndersenBOKW551:59:29
 
Ann MitchellSBOCW45dns
Megan SymonsSBOCW21dns
Hannah ThomasMWOCW16dns
Tom MillsNGOCM70dns
 
 
 
Light Green (6)3.6 km 70 m14 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Jessica WardNGOCW1452:18
2Hannah MatherLOGW1453:08
3Sue ColbertSWOCW701:17:56
4Sally ThomasBOKW701:22:19
5Susan RobertsHOCW701:44:09
 
Ella May RushBOKW14dns
 
 
 
Orange (6)3.1 km 60 m14 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Max Straube-RothODM1040:08
2Max JohanssonNGOCM1248:02
3Isobel DawsonSBOC48:08
4Adam LandelsODM1057:26
5Anne PalmerBOKW651:10:33
 
Seth LawsonNGOCM12mp
 
 
 
Yellow (1)2.3 km 30 m13 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Eskarina MedlockWSXW1024:45