KenfigSun 02/06/2019 16:37
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Brown (23)9.5 km 200 m18 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Carter-Davies, MeganMWOCW2158:47
2Finch, RobertSOCM211:04:12
3Hallett, CliveBOKM551:04:17
4Landels, AlistairODM501:08:14
5Pickering, MatthewUBOCM211:10:21
6Manning, RhysSWOCM351:10:26
7Barrett, RichardBAOCM451:12:27
8Cronin, RichardNGOCM211:13:42
9Clemence, JamesSWOCM551:15:56
10Reynolds, WilliamSBOCM211:17:13
11Medlock, JolyonWSXM451:20:30
12Saunders, MarkBOKM601:24:52
13Agmen, KeithBOKM351:25:30
14Straube, AnneODW401:28:12
15Stott, AndyNGOCM601:28:47
16Saxtoft, ChristianBOKM551:29:26
17Bray, KittySNW211:29:54
18Rimes, AndyQOM551:30:56
19Pakes, JeffQOM451:38:02
20Jones, BarrySOM501:39:33
21Daniel, CharlesBOKM601:51:02
22Lake, PeterSBOCM451:57:25
 
Lai, MichaelUBOCM21mp
 
 
 
Blue (31)7.0 km 170 m16 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Manning, CerysMDOCW2159:54
2Reynolds, NiallSBOCM551:04:14
3Thompson, SimonHOCM501:07:22
4Bett, KatherineSNW211:08:27
5Harper, DavidDEVONM651:08:31
6Jones, SteveSBOCM601:11:30
7Simmons, JohnBOKM651:11:49
8Turner, CharlieSLOWM651:12:54
9Bedwell, AliceBOKW551:14:29
10Simmons, AlisonBOKW601:15:08
11Foster, JoBOKW601:16:10
12Palmer, DavidBOKM701:16:11
13Innes, DuncanSWOCM551:16:27
14Reynolds, MargaretSBOCW551:17:34
15Sands, TimBOKM701:17:53
16Parkinson, RupertFVOM501:19:12
17Farr, ChristineSWOCW401:21:28
18May, DavidSLOWM701:22:00
19Foster, PeterBOKM601:26:19
20Bush, KevinSWOCM601:30:17
21Jones, FfionSOW181:30:22
22Mitchell, DavidSBOCM601:34:54
23Johnson, ChrisBOKM651:37:57
24Roth, DanielODM451:48:41
25Taunton, PaulNGOCM651:49:58
26Lloyd, RichardINDM402:01:31
27Diez-Urkidi, YonadabBKOM502:28:05
 
Hallett, JackieBOKW60mp
Soulard, JulietteODW45dnf
Wych, RosieQOW60dnf
Lake, KerinaSBOCW40dns
 
 
 
Green (35)4.8 km 120 m12 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Medlock, LyraWSXW1245:29
2Lake, WilliamSBOCM1448:08
3Bryant, BruceODM6048:32
4Manning, JillSWOCW7055:59
5Saunders, DavidHHM6057:37
6Lock, GillSBOCW5557:45
7Ferrand, NigelSWOCM6058:24
8Lake, FreddieSBOCM1459:13
9Phillips, LizODW5559:36
10Carter, EuniceMWOCW551:04:47
11Ashby, NickSWOCM451:06:52
12MacLeod, PatNGOCM701:07:53
13James, SimonSWOCM501:08:04
14Moon, ChristopherBOKM651:13:39
15Parfitt, JohnBOKM751:13:41
16Thompson, KarenHOCW501:20:27
17Richards, AlanNGOCM701:23:00
18Dobbs, MikeSBOCM701:23:15
19Taunton, RosNGOCW651:29:35
20Lock, SiobhanSBOCW201:29:42
21Pal, DavidWREM501:31:58
22Burgues, ChrisHAVOCM601:36:59
23Mitchell, AnnSBOCW451:40:25
24Hanstock, DavidBOKM601:40:37
25Lewis, KarenQOW501:44:21
26Ribbans, PeterSWOCM601:48:04
27Medlock, RebeccaWSXW451:49:45
28Lloyd, HeidiTVOCM401:51:20
29Bush, JaneSWOCW602:13:22
30Andersen, SusanneBOKW552:23:07
 
Parfitt, AliceBOKW21mp
Gossage, LaurenceBOKM65dnf
Barrett, NicolasSNM16dns
Barrett, LauraSNW14dns
Jenkins, PhilipSBOCM50dns
 
 
 
Short Green (11)3.3 km 80 m10 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Saunders, AlisonHHW6054:50
2Sands, CarolBOKW6556:58
3Stott, GillNGOCW6057:37
4McClure, DianaSBOCW651:00:23
5Ince, FrankSWOCM751:01:48
6Turner, TeresaSLOWW701:03:49
7Hanstock, FionaBOKW601:08:12
8May, AnneSWOCW701:14:42
9Palmer, AnneBOKW651:23:37
 
Jones, SusieSWOCW45mp
Vigar, BillQOM80dnf
 
 
 
Light Green (2)3.3 km 85 m11 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Thompson, JamesHOCM141:12:55
 
Dye, RuthSBOCW55mp
 
 
 
Orange (4)2.6 km 30 m9 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Straube-Roth, MaxODM1053:15
2Lewis, AnnabelleQOW121:32:27
3Agman, TammyINDW211:33:26
4Lewis, OliverQOM121:35:45
 
 
 
Yellow (8)2.0 km 30 m9 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Medlock, EskarinaWSXW1025:36
2Thompson, CraigHOCM1030:55
3Innes-Farr, DougieSWOCM735:42
4Lloyd, LouisaTVOCW1048:54
5Manning, TristanMDOCM1049:58
 
Landels, AdamODM10mp
Anslow, Ollie & DavidSBOCM10dns
Anslow, Huey & HelenSBOCM10dns